Is Bai Bubbles Jamaica Blood Orange - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate And Beta Carotene (For Color), Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Bubbles Jamaica Blood Orange - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles Jamaica Blood Orange - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

SafewayTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go