Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


