Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Bogotá Blackberry Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


