Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Coffeefruit Extract, Vegetable Juice And Beta Carotene (For Color), White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


