Is Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lime flavor with other natural flavors
natural lime flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Lime Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate, Amount Per Serving, Dv, Total Sugars, Includes 0G Added Sugars, Erythritol 7G, Vitamin C 13, Mg
Check Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Can is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


