Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Clarified Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Lambari Watermelon Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go