Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Peru Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene (For Color), Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Peru Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Peru Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go