Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Waikiki Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, White Tea Extract, Coffeefruit Extract, Sea Salt, Malic Acid

Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Waikiki Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Waikiki Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go