Is Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Sea Salt, Amount Per Serving, Dv, Total Sugars, Includes Added Sugars 0G, Erythritol 7G, Vitamin C 13, Mg
Check Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


