Is Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Tea Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Malic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E).

Check Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterIGAShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie