Is Bai Flavored Water, Costa Rica Clementine, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Beta Carotene And Vegetable Juice (For Color), White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Flavored Water, Costa Rica Clementine, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Flavored Water, Costa Rica Clementine, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go