Is Bai Flavored Water, Malawi Mango, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Mango Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene (For Color), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Flavored Water, Malawi Mango, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Flavored Water, Malawi Mango, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go