Is Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Coffefruit Extract, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Bai Iced Tea, Tanzania Lemon, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Propel Zero Calories Lemon Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


