Is Bai Flavored Water, Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural dragonfruit flavors
natural dragonfruit flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Juice Concentrates (Pomegranate, Strawberry), Natural Dragonfruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Malic Acid, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Flavored Water, Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Flavored Water, Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
vitaminwater Power-C Dragonfruit Flavored Water Beverage, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Bai Iced Tea, Tanzania Lemon, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Flavored Water, Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


