Is Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Black Tea Concentrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go