Is Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Zinc, Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate.
Check Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


