Is bai Lemonade Sao Paulo Strawberry Pack In Bottles - 6-18 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Coffeefruit Extract, Sodium Citrate.
Check bai Lemonade Sao Paulo Strawberry Pack In Bottles - 6-18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bai Lemonade Sao Paulo Strawberry Pack In Bottles - 6-18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
bai Lemonade Sao Paulo Strawberry Pack In Bottles - 6-18 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


