Is Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate.
Check Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


