Is Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate.
Check Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Rubi Raspberry Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


