Is Bai Simbu Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (for Color), Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate.
Check Bai Simbu Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Simbu Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


