Is Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Malic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Sodium Citrate.
Check Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


