Is Baiersbronn Bavarian Style Authentic German Eng Noodles, Bavarian Style Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, FRESH EGGS.

Check Baiersbronn Bavarian Style Authentic German Eng Noodles, Bavarian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch