Is Baileys 8 Chocolate Dipped Meringues Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Dark Chocolate (29%) [Cocoa Mass,Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring
Check Baileys 8 Chocolate Dipped Meringues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys 8 Chocolate Dipped Meringues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


