Is Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, vodka, almond oil, soy protein, natural flavour, modified tapioca starch, sodium citrate, monoglyceride citrate.
Check Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


