Is Baileys Brownie Maker Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, brown sugar, cocoa powder (7%), baking powder (anti-caking agent (E170i), raising agent (E450i, E500ii, E341i), starches), salt.

Check Baileys Brownie Maker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking