Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bailey's Cheesecake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

35% CREAM (MILK INGREDIENTS, CELLULOSE GEL, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), CREAM CHEESE (MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM (MILK INGREDIENTS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME), SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CHOCOLATE CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WATER, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), DARK CHOCOLATE CURLS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM AND PALM KERNEL SHORTENING, GLAZE (SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA , MILK POWDER, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR).

Check Bailey's Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bailey's Cheesecake is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? Bailey's Cheesecake | Spoonful