Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL, NON - ALCOHOLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE*, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL, NON - ALCOHOLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL, NON - ALCOHOLIC is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee