Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


