Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE* AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


