Is BAILEY'S, COFFEE CREAMER, CINNAMON DOLCE, CINNAMON DOLCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check BAILEY'S, COFFEE CREAMER, CINNAMON DOLCE, CINNAMON DOLCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking