Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


