Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND SODIUM CASEINATE*.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


