Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


