Is Baileys Limited Edition Red Velvet Cupcake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Sugars (sugar, Maltodextrin), Alcohol, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural Flavour, Irish Whiskey, Caramel, Glyceryl Monostearate, Sodium Citrate, Allura Red. Contains: Milk.
Check Baileys Limited Edition Red Velvet Cupcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Limited Edition Red Velvet Cupcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
Made Good Organic Red Velvet Soft Baked Mini Cookies
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


