Is Baileys Liqueur Irish Cream The Original 34 Proof - 750 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--0OhRs2SG--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/strqecjb7y6e3fmhsfso.jpg
Check Baileys Liqueur Irish Cream The Original 34 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Liqueur Irish Cream The Original 34 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Baileys Liqueur Irish Cream The Original 34 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 8 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmartYummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


