Is Baileys Non-Alcoholic French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 1 Quart Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Cream (Not A Significant Source Of Lactose), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Sodium Caseinate (Not A Significant Source Of Lactose), Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan

Check Baileys Non-Alcoholic French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baileys Non-Alcoholic French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 1 Quart is available at 5 retailers

WalmartWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Baileys Non-Alcoholic French Vanilla Coffee Creamer, 1 Quart | Spoonful