Is Baileys Original Irish Cream Liqueur, 1.75 L (34 Proof) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--55uHf6Au--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/hwgkaf9etwkyeku5s1lb.jpg
Check Baileys Original Irish Cream Liqueur, 1.75 L (34 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Original Irish Cream Liqueur, 1.75 L (34 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baileys Original Irish Cream Liqueur, 1.75 L (34 Proof) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


