Is Baileys Extra Thick Cream 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk) (84%), Sugar, Alcohol, Baileys™ Flavour (2%) (Cream (Milk), Sugar, Flavouring, Colour (Caustic Sulphite Caramel), Milk Protein, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate))
Check Baileys Extra Thick Cream 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Extra Thick Cream 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baileys Extra Thick Cream 250ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


