Is Baiweizhai Broad Bean With Spicy Oil 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Chilli, Broad Bean, Vegetable Oil, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Ginger, Spices, E202)
Check Baiweizhai Broad Bean With Spicy Oil 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baiweizhai Broad Bean With Spicy Oil 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Baiweizhai Broad Bean With Spicy Oil 350g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladIngredient


