Is Baiweizhai Spicy Thick Broad Bean Sauce 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Chilli, Broad Bean, Vegetable Oil, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Ginger, Spices, E202)
Check Baiweizhai Spicy Thick Broad Bean Sauce 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baiweizhai Spicy Thick Broad Bean Sauce 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Baiweizhai Spicy Thick Broad Bean Sauce 200g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


