Is Baja Bob's Original Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 32 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Baja Bob's Original Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baja Bob's Original Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Baja Bob's Original Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


