Is Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Mai Tai Mix, 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Glyceryl Abietate

Check Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Mai Tai Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Mai Tai Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking