Is Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 1.75 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Lime Juice, Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita Mix, 1.75 L is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep