Is Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 1.75 L (59 oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 1.75 L (59 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 1.75 L (59 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartSourCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking