Is Baja Bob's Sugar Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Glyceryl Abietate, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Baja Bob's Sugar Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baja Bob's Sugar Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Baja Bob's Sugar Free Sweet and Sour Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


