Is Baja Hot Sauce Beef Sticks, Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, DEXTROSE, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT). IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Baja Hot Sauce Beef Sticks, Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go