Is BAJA LIMON SPICY CHILE & LIME FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, BAJA LIMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND RICE OIL), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING LIME).
Check BAJA LIMON SPICY CHILE & LIME FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, BAJA LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAJA LIMON SPICY CHILE & LIME FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, BAJA LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


