Is BAJA STYLE SHRIMP LATIN INFUSED CHILI LIME BLEND TANGY & LIGHTLY SPICY SEASONING MIX, BAJA STYLE SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Parsley), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (Including Smoke And Lime), Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking)

Check BAJA STYLE SHRIMP LATIN INFUSED CHILI LIME BLEND TANGY & LIGHTLY SPICY SEASONING MIX, BAJA STYLE SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAJA STYLE SHRIMP LATIN INFUSED CHILI LIME BLEND TANGY & LIGHTLY SPICY SEASONING MIX, BAJA STYLE SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling