Is Bajan Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Green Onions, Parsley, Thyme, Hot Peppers
Check Bajan Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bajan Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bajan Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


