Is Bakalars Applewood Smoked Bacon Ends & Pieces, Applewood Smoked Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WTH:WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Bakalars Applewood Smoked Bacon Ends & Pieces, Applewood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Bakalars Applewood Smoked Bacon Ends & Pieces, Applewood Smoked Bacon | Spoonful